Club Records

LONG COURSE CLUB RECORDS AS AT 31 JANUARY 2016
FEMALE
  7 & UNDER      8 YEARS      9 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Jessica TURNER      44.27 Jessica TURNER      39.36 Kate O'CONNOR      35.85
    100m. Chantelle HOBBS 1:43.96 Lauren ROELINK 1:25.59 Kate O'CONNOR 1:19.58
    200m. Jessica TURNER 4:10.04 Jessica TURNER 3:30.17 Kate O'CONNOR   2:45.26
    400m. Jessica TURNER 8:20.60 Jessica TURNER 7:26.43 Rebecca SCUPHAM 6:09.11
    800m.   Jessica TURNER 16:28.38 Jessica TURNER 13:25.86
   1500m.   Jessica TURNER 31:03.63 Jessica TURNER 26:48.43
BACKSTROKE      
     50m. Jessica TURNER      53.92 Rebecca SCUPHAM      42.02 Rebecca SCUPHAM      42.02
    100m. Jessica TURNER 1:51.72 Jessica TURNER   1:33.64 Jessica TURNER   1:33.64
    200m.   Nikki TAI   3:15.12 Nikki TAI   3:15.12
BREASTSTROKE      
     50m. Jessica TURNER      59.59 Emily HISCO      55.69 Rebecca SCUPHAM 48.06
    100m. Jessica TURNER   2:12.91 Jessica TURNER   2:07.21 Rebecca SCUPHAM 1:46.11
    200m.     Tamara SMITH 3:45.56
BUTTERFLY      
     50m. Jessica TURNER      55.44 Jessica TURNER      51.41 Brooke BARREAU 41.94
    100m.     Jessica TURNER 1:46.49
    200m.      
INDIV MEDLEY      
   100m. Jessica TURNER 1:56.24 Jessica TURNER   1:46.24 Rebecca SCUPHAM 1:34.02
    200m. Jessica TURNER 4:23.69 Jessica TURNER 3:58.46 Jessica TURNER 3:33.16
    400m.     Nikki TAI 3:26.13
       
       10 YEARS      11 YEARS      12 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Jodie SIMPSON      33.36 Magali VICTOR 30.36 Stephanie BALLANTINE 28.99
    100m. Jodie SIMPSON 1:15.70 Magali VICTOR  1:07.67 Stephanie BALLANTINE  1:04.65
    200m. Jessica TURNER 2:47.36 Hayley STAVROU 2:29.42 Katerina HELMIS   2:22.89
    400m. Jessica TURNER 5:44.05 Hayley STAVROU 5:12.10 Katerina HELMIS 4:48.06
    800m. Jessica TURNER 11:58.62 Hayley STAVROU 10:31.25 Katerina HELMIS 9:48.22
   1500m. Jessica TURNER 23:58.32 Stephanie EDWARDS 20:55.68 Katerina HELMIS 18:54.38
BACKSTROKE      
     50m. Rebecca SCUPHAM 39.90 Enayah KONG 36.09 Stephanie BALLANTINE 34.20
    100m. Jessica TURNER 1:27.91 Enayah KONG 1:20.55 Stephanie BALLANTINE  1:15.79
    200m. Jodie SIMPSON   2:58.45 Enayah KONG   2:58.00 Stephanie BALLANTINE  2:43.16
BREASTSTROKE      
     50m. Rebecca SCUPHAM 43.99 Emily HISCO      40.93 Emily HISCO 38.73
    100m. Ellen KETTERIDGE 1:41.14 Rebecca SCUPHAM   1:29.35 Emily HISCO 1:26.14
    200m. Emily HISCO   3:34.32 Rebecca SCUPHAM   3:13.28 Emily HISCO 2:59.15
BUTTERFLY      
     50m. Hayley STAVROU      39.76 Magali VICTOR 34.25 Stephanie BALLANTINE 32.98
    100m. Jessica TURNER 1:37.71 Hayley STAVROU   1:24.71 Hayley STAVROU  1:13.83
    200m.   Hayley STAVROU   3:00.05 Hayley STAVROU   2:37.85
INDIV MEDLEY      
   100m. Rebecca SCUPHAM   1:30.72 Stephanie BALLANTINE 1:22.49 Stephanie BALLANTINE   1:15.76
    200m. Jessica TURNER    3:12.77 Magali VICTOR 2:55.48 Stephanie BALLANTINE  2:43.24
    400m.       Stephanie EDWARDS 6:27.18   Katerina HELMIS   5:40.65
  13 YEARS      14 YEARS      15 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Kim BOCKMANN      29.05 Kim BOCKMANN      28.68 Carly ELLIOTT      28.85
    100m. Kim BOCKMANN  1:03.26 Claire CLUTTERHAM 1:02.23 Carly ELLIOTT 1:04.16
    200m. Larissa FIELDING 2:16.10 Claire CLUTTERHAM 2:14.05 Jessica IRELAND   2:13.25
    400m. Larissa FIELDING 4:41.46 Claire CLUTTERHAM  4:36.40 Yvonne ARTIS 4:42.88
    800m. Larissa FIELDING 9:36.41 Katerina HELMIS 9:27.66 Yvonne ARTIS 9:30.91
   1500m. Katerina HELMIS 18:54.08 Katerina HELMIS 17:59.88 Yvonne ARTIS 18:00.81
BACKSTROKE      
     50m. Stephanie BALLANTI 33.00 Sara ADAMS      34.56 Sara ADAMS      34.31
    100m. Claire CLUTTERHAM 1:13.24 Claire CLUTTERHAM  1:11.18 Jessica IRELAND   1:16.34
    200m. Claire CLUTTERHAM   2:36.35 Claire CLUTTERHAM   2:31.61 Jade de BEER   2:40.81
BREASTSTROKE      
     50m. Emily HISCO      38.27 Tamara SMITH      37.72 Tamara SMITH      37.89
    100m. Tamara SMITH 1:21.83 Tamara SMITH   1:21.78 Tamara SMITH 1:21.76
    200m. Emily HISCO   2:55.18 Tamara SMITH   2:52.46 Tamara SMITH 2:54.49
BUTTERFLY      
     50m. Stephanie BALLANTI      31.53 Kim BOCKMANN      31.55 Anaïs VICTOR 31.17
    100m. Kim BOCKMANN   1:10.00 Kim BOCKMANN   1:09.73 Anaïs VICTOR 1:09.87
    200m. Laura HILL 2:35.77 Claire CLUTTERHAM   2:35.44 Jessica IRELAND   2:27.19
INDIV MEDLEY      
   100m. Stephanie BALLANTI   1:13.02 Jessica IRELAND   1:14.62 Jessica IRELAND   1:13.12
    200m. Stephanie BALLANTI 2:38.52 Claire CLUTTERHAM 2:34.46 Jessica IRELAND 2:34.37
    400m. Stephanie BALLANTI   5:46.05 Jessica IRELAND   5:31.00 Jessica IRELAND   5:16.25
       
       16 YEARS      17  & OVER      OPEN
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Jessica IRELAND      28.63 Susie SMITH      26.31 Susie SMITH      26.31
    100m. Jessica IRELAND 1:01.80 Susie SMITH      57.81 Susie SMITH      57.81
    200m. Jessica IRELAND 2:11.78 Susie SMITH 2:06.80 Susie SMITH   2:06.80
    400m. Jessica IRELAND 4:39.08 Susie SMITH 4:29.13 Susie SMITH 4:29.13
    800m. Jessica IRELAND 9:52.47 Mandy HEINZE 13:48.00 Katerina HELMIS 9:27.66
   1500m. Michelle BROWN 20:30.11 Michelle BROWN 20:39.56 Katerina HELMIS 17:59.88
BACKSTROKE      
     50m. Jessica IRELAND      34.97 Susie SMITH      32.83 Susie SMITH      32.83
    100m. Michelle BROWN  1:14.76 Joanne SUTCLIFFE  1:12.66 Claire CLUTTERHAM  1:11.18
    200m. Hannah Edwards 2:45.23 Joanne SUTCLIFFE   2:37.62 Claire CLUTTERHAM   2:31.61
BREASTSTROKE      
     50m. Jessica IRELAND      36.70 Kym SMITH      38.13 Jessica IRELAND      36.70
    100m. Jessica IRELAND  1:18.76 Jessica IRELAND   1:20.97 Jessica IRELAND  1:18.76
    200m. Michelle BROWN   2:55.00 Jessica IRELAND 2:51.84 Jessica IRELAND 2:51.84
BUTTERFLY      
     50m. Jessica IRELAND      30.48 Susie SMITH      29.57 Susie SMITH      29.57
    100m. Jessica IRELAND   1:06.69 Jessica IRELAND   1:06.42 Jessica IRELAND   1:06.42
    200m. Jessica IRELAND   2:24.98 Jessica IRELAND   2:25.38 Jessica IRELAND   2:24.98
INDIV MEDLEY      
   100m. Jessica IRELAND   1:10.81 Michelle BROWN   1:15.15 Jessica IRELAND   1:10.81
    200m. Jessica IRELAND 2:31.42 Jessica IRELAND 2:33.03 Jessica IRELAND 2:31.42
    400m. Jessica IRELAND   5:11.01 Jessica IRELAND 5:24.39 Jessica IRELAND   5:11.01
MALE
  7 & UNDER      8 YEARS      9 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m. David ADAMSON 39.91 David ADAMSON 34.85 David ADAMSON 32.68
    100m. David ADAMSON  1:32.02 David ADAMSON 1:19.17 David ADAMSON 1:13.05
    200m. David ADAMSON  3:51.93 David ADAMSON 2:51.26 David ADAMSON   2:35.21
    400m. David ADAMSON  8:30.10 David ADAMSON 5:48.68 David ADAMSON 5:52.00
    800m.       David ADAMSON 12:32.13 David ADAMSON 11.38.19
   1500m.             David ADAMSON 24:10.14
BACKSTROKE                  
     50m. David ADAMSON 47.86 David ADAMSON 43.81 David ADAMSON 39.65
    100m. David ADAMSON 1:53.63 David ADAMSON 1:32.12 David ADAMSON   1:29.00
    200m. David ADAMSON   4:13.02 David ADAMSON 3:32.28 David ADAMSON   3:08.74
BREASTSTROKE                  
     50m. David ADAMSON 59.06 David ADAMSON 50.89 David ADAMSON 48.28
    100m. David ADAMSON 2:16.76 David ADAMSON   1:50.42 David ADAMSON 1:49.60
    200m.             Michael ZIELINSKI 4:06.46
BUTTERFLY                  
     50m. David ADAMSON 50.50 David ADAMSON 40.58 David ADAMSON 36.57
    100m.       David ADAMSON 1:30.89 David ADAMSON 1:35.72
    200m.             Michael IBBOTSON 3:23.42
INDIV MEDLEY                  
   100m. David ADAMSON   1:47.23 David ADAMSON 1:31.44 David ADAMSON 1:28.17
    200m. David ADAMSON 4:25.98 David ADAMSON 3:18.13 David ADAMSON 3:02.98
    400m.                  
       
       10 YEARS      11 YEARS      12 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m. David ADAMSON 31.12 David ADAMSON      30.04 David ADAMSON 29.46
    100m. David ADAMSON 1:09.77 David ADAMSON 1:05.91 David ADAMSON 1:04.50
    200m. David ADAMSON 2:28.96 David ADAMSON 2:20.07 David ADAMSON   2:19.51
    400m. David ADAMSON 5:10.93 David ADAMSON 4:54.38 David ADAMSON 4:51.25
    800m. David ADAMSON 11:35.71 David ADAMSON 10:28.34 David ADAMSON 10:01.55
   1500m. David ADAMSON 21:53.77 David ADAMSON 20:27.99 David ADAMSON 19:03.34
BACKSTROKE                  
     50m. David ADAMSON 36.93 M  CHAPMAN-WINTER 35.06 David ADAMSON      34.79
    100m. M  CHAPMAN-WINT 1:21.00 David ADAMSON 1:16.55 M  CHAPMAN-WINTER   1:14.09
    200m. David ADAMSON 2:50.21 M  CHAPMAN-WINTER 2:43.45 M  CHAPMAN-WINTER   2:40.31
BREASTSTROKE                  
     50m. Michael IBBOTSON      43.30 Michael IBBOTSON 38.99 Michael IBBOTSON 37.19
    100m. David ADAMSON 1:33.42 Michael IBBOTSON   1:25.05 Michael IBBOTSON 1:21.05
    200m. David ADAMSON   3:18.42 Michael IBBOTSON   3:09.92 Michael IBBOTSON 2:57.05
BUTTERFLY                  
     50m. David ADAMSON 34.03 David ADAMSON 33.18 Thomas HISCO 30.39
    100m. David ADAMSON   1:17.82 David ADAMSON 1:12.21 Randall HOBBS 1:10.15
    200m. Michael IBBOTSON 3:03.44 David ADAMSON 2:40.39 Randall HOBBS   2:32.42
INDIV MEDLEY                  
   100m. David ADAMSON   1:19.83 David ADAMSON 1:16.95 David ADAMSON   1:13.47
    200m. David ADAMSON 2:47.70 David ADAMSON 2:41.27 David ADAMSON 2:39.65
    400m. Craig Van TENAC 8:12.06   M  CHAPMAN-WINTER 6:07.84   Thomas HISCO 5:46.14
  13 YEARS      14 YEARS      15 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Thomas HISCO      27.22 Thomas HISCO      25.84 Thomas HISCO 25.01
    100m. Thomas HISCO 59.54 Thomas HISCO      56.81 Thomas HISCO 55.22
    200m. David ADAMSON 2:09.58 Joshua SMITH 2:03.19 Joshua SMITH   1:59.38
    400m. David ADAMSON 4:30.46 David ADAMSON 4:21.92 Joshua SMITH  4:10.22
    800m. David ADAMSON 9:19.38 Joshua SMITH 9:07.79 Travis NICKELS   8:56.38
   1500m. David ADAMSON 17:30.56 David ADAMSON 17:14.30 Joshua SMITH 16:48.15
BACKSTROKE                  
     50m. David ADAMSON   32.29 Thomas HISCO 30.84 Thomas HISCO 28.69
    100m. David ADAMSON 1:09.46 David ADAMSON 1:06.69 David ADAMSON   1:04.97
    200m. David ADAMSON   2:29.30 David ADAMSON   2:22.19 David ADAMSON   2:18.68
BREASTSTROKE                  
     50m. Tod FULLSTON      36.96 Tod FULLSTON      34.49 Damian FULLSTON      32.86
    100m. Tod FULLSTON 1:18.12 Tod FULLSTON   1:14.73 Damian FULLSTON 1:11.47
    200m. Tod FULLSTON   2:50.10 Tod FULLSTON   2:41.92 Tod FULLSTON 2:34.36
BUTTERFLY                  
     50m. Thomas HISCO 29.51 Thomas HISCO      28.19 Thomas HISCO 27.18
    100m. Thomas HISCO   1:05.62 David ADAMSON   1:03.66 Thomas HISCO 1:00.93
    200m. David ADAMSON   2:26.29 David ADAMSON   2:19.24 Isaac JACOBSON   2:13.12
INDIV MEDLEY                  
   100m. Thomas HISCO   1:09.40 David ADAMSON   1:06.72 Thomas HISCO 1:03.61
    200m. Thomas HISCO 2:31.40 David ADAMSON 2:22.78 David ADAMSON 2:17.33
    400m. Isaac JACOBSON 5:22.37 David ADAMSON   5:02.81 David ADAMSON   4:52.26
       
       16 YEARS      17  & OVER      OPEN
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Andrew BOWERING      25.26 Andrew BOWERING      25.18 Thomas HISCO 25.01
    100m. David ADAMSON 54.39 Andrew BOWERING      54.56 David ADAMSON 54.39
    200m. David ADAMSON 1:58.08 Andrew BOWERING 1:59.24 David ADAMSON 1:58.08
    400m. Travis NICKELS  4:09.87 David ADAMSON  4:16.56 Travis NICKELS  4:09.87
    800m. Travis NICKELS   8:36.48 Ryan FROUD 8:50.53 Travis NICKELS   8:36.48
   1500m. Travis NICKELS 16:19.58 Ryan FROUD 17:29.38 Travis NICKELS 16:19.58
BACKSTROKE                  
     50m. David ADAMSON 29.68 David ADAMSON 30.71 Thomas HISCO 28.69
    100m. Daniel MACROW 1:03.72 David ADAMSON 1:04.37 Daniel MACROW 1:03.72
    200m. Daniel MACROW 2:17.48 David ADAMSON 2:21.95 Daniel MACROW 2:17.48
BREASTSTROKE                  
     50m. Scot FULLSTON      31.85 Damian FULLSTON      30.82 Damian FULLSTON      30.82
    100m. Damian FULLSTON 1:09.76 Damian FULLSTON   1:07.84 Damian FULLSTON 1:07.84
    200m. Tod FULLSTON   2:30.94 Scot FULLSTON   2:25.75 Scot FULLSTON 2:25.75
BUTTERFLY                  
     50m. David ADAMSON 27.24 Isaac JACOBSON      26.13 Isaac JACOBSON      26.13
    100m. David ADAMSON 58.80 Isaac JACOBSON 57.39 Isaac JACOBSON 57.39
    200m. Isaac JACOBSON   2:09.92 Isaac JACOBSON   2:05.77 Isaac JACOBSON   2:05.77
INDIV MEDLEY                  
   100m. David ADAMSON 1:03.91 Michael FRASCA 1:16.32 Thomas HISCO 1:03.61
    200m. David ADAMSON 2:16.46 Isaac JACOBSON 2:13.72 Isaac JACOBSON 2:13.72
    400m. David ADAMSON   4:48.32   Isaac JACOBSON 4:42.98   Isaac JACOBSON 4:42.98

HENLEY & GRANGE SWIMMING CLUB
SHORT COURSE CLUB RECORDS - COMMENCED 2013
RECORDS UPDATED AS AT 30 SEPTEMBER 2016
FEMALE
  7 & UNDER        8 YEARS        9 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m.     Truc-Mai NGUYEN 45.58 Chelsea CHHOUR 44.82
    100m.     Truc-Mai NGUYEN 1:44.44 Chelsea CHHOUR 1:44.89
    200m.            
    400m.            
    800m.            
   1500m.            
BACKSTROKE            
     50m.     Truc-Mai NGUYEN 49.77 Ella WEIR 49.19
    100m.            
    200m.            
BREASTSTROKE            
     50m.     Truc-Mai NGUYEN 54.96 Ella WEIR 57.55
    100m.            
    200m.            
BUTTERFLY            
     50m.     Truc-Mai NGUYEN 59.30 Ella WEIR 50.37
    100m.            
    200m.            
INDIV MEDLEY            
   100m.            
    200m.            
    400m.            
       
       10 YEARS          11 YEARS          12 YEARS  
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Magali VICTOR 31.27 Magali VICTOR 28.99 Isabella ZLATKOVIC 28.21
    100m. Magali VICTOR 1:12.68 Magali VICTOR  1:03.61 Isabella ZLATKOVIC  1:02.13
    200m. Magali VICTOR 2:41.49 Magali VICTOR 2:23.05 Isabella ZLATKOVIC   2:20.87
    400m.     Ella WEIR 5:15.67 Ella WEIR 5:06.84
    800m.     Ella WEIR 11:04.50 Kiera de BEER 11:03.30
   1500m.            
BACKSTROKE            
     50m. Kiera de BEER 48.82 Ella WEIR 35.13 Ella WEIR 33.61
    100m. Alanna HO 1:23.13 Ella WEIR 1:15.75 Ella WEIR  1:12.07
    200m. Ella WEIR 2:47.60 Caitlin WYMAN   3:01.60 Ella WEIR 2:34.49
BREASTSTROKE            
     50m. Suraia WINGARD 55.36 Than-Mai NGUYEN 42.85 Sophie HILL 45.70
    100m.     Than-Mai NGUYEN   1:34.66 Melony WEIR 1:32.74
    200m.     Than-Mai NGUYEN   3:23.49 Sophie HILL 3:15.87
BUTTERFLY            
     50m. Magali VICTOR 37.18 Magali VICTOR 32.91 Ella WEIR 31.70
    100m. Alanna HO 1:31.05 Magali VICTOR   1:16.54 Ella WEIR  1:10.96
    200m.     Ella WEIR 3:00.93    
INDIV MEDLEY            
   100m. Magali VICTOR   1:22.97 Magali VICTOR 1:16.12 Ella WEIR   1:14.77
    200m. Ella WEIR 2:57.39 Magali VICTOR 2:44.90 Ella WEIR  2:39.91
    400m.                
  13 YEARS          14 YEARS          15 YEARS  
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Catherine Zhao 29.67 Larissa FIELDING 28.70 Anaïs VICTOR 28.78
    100m. Catherine Zhao 1:06.58 Larissa FIELDING 1:01.13 Anaïs VICTOR 1:01.89
    200m. Kiera de BEER 2:34.05 Larissa FIELDING 2:10.36 Anaïs VICTOR 2:15.15
    400m. Alexandra DAUGAL 4:51.81 Larissa FIELDING  4:33.98 Jade de BEER 4:43.81
    800m. Alexandra DAUGAL 9:58.38 Larissa FIELDING 9:16.53 Jade de BEER 9:39.01
   1500m.     Larissa FIELDING 17:53.92 Jade de BEER 18:12.55
BACKSTROKE            
     50m. Catherine Zhao 35.42 Nikki TAI     33.67 Aiesha KONG 35.34
    100m.     Nikki TAI  1:12.39    
    200m. Caitlin WYMAN 2:43.25 Nikki TAI   2:35.49 Jade de BEER 2:35.59
BREASTSTROKE            
     50m. Melony WEIR 37.94 Mackenzie SMITH 43.12 Aiesha KONG 40.67
    100m. Melony WEIR 1:22.55        
    200m. Melony WEIR 2:53.97 Larissa FIELDING   2:52.50 Aiesha KONG 3:09.47
BUTTERFLY            
     50m. Catherine Zhao 32.29 Anaïs VICTOR 31.22 Anaïs VICTOR 30.95
    100m. Catherine Zhao 1:23.74 Anaïs VICTOR   1:07.91 Anaïs VICTOR 1:07.28
    200m. Alexandra DAUGAL 2:37.46 Anaïs VICTOR 2:32.37 Anaïs VICTOR 2:30.66
INDIV MEDLEY            
   100m. Catherine Zhao 1:13.84 Larissa FIELDING   1:12.55 Anaïs VICTOR 1:12.10
    200m. Alexandra DAUGAL 2:36.80 Anaïs VICTOR 2:33.08 Anaïs VICTOR 2:37.20
    400m. Alexandra DAUGAL 5:40.37 Anaïs VICTOR   5:20.97 Anaïs VICTOR 5:28.41
       
       16 YEARS          17  & OVER          OPEN  
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Emma ROBINSON 30.08 Josephine VARNEY 30.38 Isabella ZLATKOVIC 28.21
    100m. Emma ROBINSON 1:09.33 Josephine VARNEY 1:06.24 Larissa FIELDING 1:01.13
    200m. Jade de BEER 2:13.80 Alicia MARTINO 4:53.42 Larissa FIELDING 2:10.36
    400m. Jade de BEER 4:46.42     Larissa FIELDING  4:33.98
    800m.         Larissa FIELDING 9:16.53
   1500m.     Josephine VARNEY 19:33.93 Larissa FIELDING 17:53.92
BACKSTROKE            
     50m. Enayah KONG      34.39 Alicia MARTINO 1:14.88 Ella WEIR 33.61
    100m. Jade de BEER  1:15.15     Ella WEIR  1:12.07
    200m. Jade de BEER 2:38.97     Ella WEIR 2:34.49
BREASTSTROKE            
     50m.         Melony WEIR 37.94
    100m. Enayah KONG 1:29.18     Melony WEIR 1:22.55
    200m.         Larissa FIELDING   2:52.50
BUTTERFLY            
     50m. Emma ROBINSON      33.56     Anaïs VICTOR 30.95
    100m. Jade de BEER   1:15.33 Josephine VARNEY 1:13.33 Anaïs VICTOR 1:07.28
    200m. Jade de BEER 2:41.41     Anaïs VICTOR 2:30.66
INDIV MEDLEY            
   100m. Emma ROBINSON   1:17.19     Anaïs VICTOR 1:12.10
    200m. Enayah KONG 2:55.02     Anaïs VICTOR 2:33.08
    400m.             Anaïs VICTOR   5:20.97
MALE
  7 & UNDER        8 YEARS        9 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m.     Harrison SMITH 51.55 Oliver VARNEY 39.37
    100m.         Rei TANAKA 1:10.37
    200m.            
    400m.            
    800m.            
   1500m.            
BACKSTROKE            
     50m.     Harrison SMITH 56.22    
    100m.         Rei TANAKA 1:22.27
    200m.            
BREASTSTROKE              
     50m.     Harrison SMITH 1:03.17    
    100m.         Rei TANAKA 1:41.55
    200m.            
BUTTERFLY              
     50m.         Oliver VARNEY 50.09
    100m.         Rei TANAKA 1:22.71
    200m.            
INDIV MEDLEY              
   100m.         Rei TANAKA 1:22.96
    200m.         Rei TANAKA 2:56.56
    400m.            
       
       10 YEARS          11 YEARS          12 YEARS  
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Rei TANAKA 31.37 Oliver VARNEY 32.53 Simon GAGLIARDI 36.49
    100m. Rei TANAKA 1:10.67 Oliver VARNEY 1:09.87 Simon GAGLIARDI 1:24.31
    200m. Rei TANAKA 2:35.08 Oliver VARNEY 2:40.26    
    400m.         Finlay SUTTIE 5:27.71
    800m.            
   1500m.            
BACKSTROKE            
     50m. Rei TANAKA 37.17 Oliver VARNEY 38.67 Max PARSONS 43.23
    100m. Rei TANAKA 1:19.82 Oliver VARNEY 1:20.58 Finlay SUTTIE 1:20.37
    200m.            
BREASTSTROKE            
     50m. Rei TANAKA 44.20 Jacob DAUGALIS 45.66 Simon GAGLIARDI 49.49
    100m. Joseph FUSCO 1:56.46 Eric LIAO 1:43.81 Max PARSONS 1:36.77
    200m.            
BUTTERFLY            
     50m. Rei TANAKA 38.18 Oliver VARNEY 37.21    
    100m. Rei TANAKA 1:25.04 Oliver VARNEY 1:27.82    
    200m.            
INDIV MEDLEY            
   100m. Rei TANAKA 1:22.96 Eric LIAO 1:41.27 Simon GAGLIARDI   1:40.27
    200m. Rei TANAKA 2:58.00        
    400m.                
  13 YEARS        14 YEARS        15 YEARS
FREESTYLE      
     50m. Lee ASKIN 30.44 Lee ASKIN 28.18 Jandre VAN DER WALT 27.55
    100m. Lee ASKIN 1:08.01 Jacob WU 1:01.96 Jacob WU 1:00.40
    200m. Simon GAGLIARDI 2:30.85 Jacob WU 2:17.22 Jacob WU 2:16.89
    400m. Simon GAGLIARDI 4:59.02 Cameron VARNEY 5:12.74 Jacob WU 4:56.54
    800m. Simon GAGLIARDI 10:23.14 Cameron VARNEY 10:24.73    
   1500m. Simon GAGLIARDI 19:22.00        
BACKSTROKE            
     50m. Erlandas SAUDARG 46.79 Victor LIU 33.39 Jandre VAN DER WALT 33.89
    100m. Victor LIU 1:25.94 Victor LIU 1:13.87    
    200m.     Victor LIU 2:43.39    
BREASTSTROKE            
     50m. Simon GAGLIARDI 38.55 Lee ASKIN 37.80 Jandre VAN DER WALT 39.36
    100m. Simon GAGLIARDI 1:26.57 Lee ASKIN 1:23.70    
    200m. Simon GAGLIARDI  2:59.92 Lee ASKIN 3:02.90    
BUTTERFLY            
     50m. Lee ASKIN 34.04 Jacob WU/Lee ASKIN 32.13 Jandre VAN DER WALT 32.58
    100m. Lee ASKIN 1:18.87 Jacob WU 1:11.28 Jacob WU 1:08.78
    200m.